1 ZMK Zambian Kwacha to ALL Albanian lek


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
Zambian Kwacha
or 1 ZMK to ALL: =
0.004147 ALL
Albanian lek
Exchange rate : 0.0041472163


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Zambian Kwacha vs Albanian lek. the last 10 days
Date Zambian Kwacha Albanian lek
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 ZMK = 0.0041472163 ALL
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 ZMK = 0.0041402068 ALL
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 ZMK = 0.00417474 ALL
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 ZMK = 0.0041737944 ALL
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 ZMK = 0.0041767677 ALL
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 ZMK = 0.0041770976 ALL
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 ZMK = 0.0042295911 ALL
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 ZMK = 0.0042275334 ALL
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 ZMK = 0.0042400227 ALL
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 ZMK = 0.0042316215 ALL
Real-Time chart of ZMK/ALL or (Zambian Kwacha / Albanian lek)
Zambian Kwacha to Albanian lek and Albanian lek to Zambian Kwacha
ZMK ALL ZMK ALL
5 ZMK = 0.0207 ALL 1205.6280 ZMK = 5 ALL
10 ZMK = 0.0415 ALL 2411.2560 ZMK = 10 ALL
20 ZMK = 0.0829 ALL 4822.5119 ZMK = 20 ALL
50 ZMK = 0.2074 ALL 12056.2798 ZMK = 50 ALL
100 ZMK = 0.4147 ALL 24112.5595 ZMK = 100 ALL
300 ZMK = 1.2442 ALL 72337.6786 ZMK = 300 ALL
500 ZMK = 2.0736 ALL 120562.7977 ZMK = 500 ALL
1000 ZMK = 4.1472 ALL 241125.5955 ZMK = 1000 ALL
Currency Converter
ZMK