1 XPT Ounces of Platinum to YER Yemeni rial


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
Ounces of Platinum
or 1 XPT to YER: =
441737.426446 YR
Yemeni rial
Exchange rate : 441737.42644606


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Ounces of Platinum vs Yemeni rial. the last 10 days
Date Ounces of Platinum Yemeni rial
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 XPT = 441737.42644606 YER
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 XPT = 448416.51561135 YER
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 XPT = 442087.56585798 YER
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 XPT = 445809.23904537 YER
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 XPT = 445820.21802952 YER
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 XPT = 441790.06304485 YER
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 XPT = 418120.5756952 YER
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 XPT = 416909.63069911 YER
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 XPT = 415844.70884473 YER
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 XPT = 415903.87868155 YER
Real-Time chart of XPT/YER or (Ounces of Platinum / Yemeni rial)
Ounces of Platinum to Yemeni rial and Yemeni rial to Ounces of Platinum
XPT YER XPT YER
5 XPT = 2208687.1322 YER 0.0000 XPT = 5 YER
10 XPT = 4417374.2645 YER 0.0000 XPT = 10 YER
20 XPT = 8834748.5289 YER 0.0000 XPT = 20 YER
50 XPT = 22086871.3223 YER 0.0001 XPT = 50 YER
100 XPT = 44173742.6446 YER 0.0002 XPT = 100 YER
300 XPT = 132521227.9338 YER 0.0007 XPT = 300 YER
500 XPT = 220868713.2230 YER 0.0011 XPT = 500 YER
1000 XPT = 441737426.4461 YER 0.0023 XPT = 1000 YER
Currency Converter
XPT