1 VUV Vanuatu vatu to PGK Papua New Guinean kina


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1VT
Vanuatu vatu
or 1 VUV to PGK: =
0.037404 PGK
Papua New Guinean kina
Exchange rate : 0.037404054


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Vanuatu vatu vs Papua New Guinean kina. the last 10 days
Date Vanuatu vatu Papua New Guinean kina
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 VUV = 0.037404054 PGK
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 VUV = 0.037742277 PGK
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 VUV = 0.037482298 PGK
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 VUV = 0.036580783 PGK
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 VUV = 0.037341314 PGK
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 VUV = 0.03782085 PGK
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 VUV = 0.037365736 PGK
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 VUV = 0.037642389 PGK
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 VUV = 0.036674723 PGK
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 VUV = 0.037821367 PGK
Real-Time chart of VUV/PGK or (Vanuatu vatu / Papua New Guinean kina)
Vanuatu vatu to Papua New Guinean kina and Papua New Guinean kina to Vanuatu vatu
VUV PGK VUV PGK
5 VUV = 0.1870 PGK 133.6753 VUV = 5 PGK
10 VUV = 0.3740 PGK 267.3507 VUV = 10 PGK
20 VUV = 0.7481 PGK 534.7014 VUV = 20 PGK
50 VUV = 1.8702 PGK 1336.7535 VUV = 50 PGK
100 VUV = 3.7404 PGK 2673.5070 VUV = 100 PGK
300 VUV = 11.2212 PGK 8020.5210 VUV = 300 PGK
500 VUV = 18.7020 PGK 13367.5350 VUV = 500 PGK
1000 VUV = 37.4041 PGK 26735.0699 VUV = 1000 PGK
Currency Converter
VUV