1 USD US Dollar to MDL Moldovan leu


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1$
US Dollar
or 1 USD to MDL: =
17.261478 MDL
Moldovan leu
Exchange rate : 17.26147789


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

US Dollar vs Moldovan leu. the last 10 days
Date US Dollar Moldovan leu
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 USD = 17.26147789 MDL
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 USD = 17.26930383 MDL
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 USD = 17.23909407 MDL
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 USD = 17.13556432 MDL
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 USD = 17.2072159 MDL
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 USD = 17.1885834 MDL
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 USD = 17.22472486 MDL
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 USD = 17.30158102 MDL
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 USD = 17.29622458 MDL
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 USD = 17.32854721 MDL
Real-Time chart of USD/MDL or (US Dollar / Moldovan leu)
US Dollar to Moldovan leu and Moldovan leu to US Dollar
USD MDL USD MDL
5 USD = 86.3074 MDL 0.2897 USD = 5 MDL
10 USD = 172.6148 MDL 0.5793 USD = 10 MDL
20 USD = 345.2296 MDL 1.1586 USD = 20 MDL
50 USD = 863.0739 MDL 2.8966 USD = 50 MDL
100 USD = 1726.1478 MDL 5.7932 USD = 100 MDL
300 USD = 5178.4434 MDL 17.3797 USD = 300 MDL
500 USD = 8630.7389 MDL 28.9662 USD = 500 MDL
1000 USD = 17261.4779 MDL 57.9325 USD = 1000 MDL
Currency Converter
USD