1 THB Thai baht to IDR Indonesian rupiah


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1฿
Thai baht
or 1 THB to IDR: =
540.611382 Rp
Indonesian rupiah
Exchange rate : 540.61138173


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Thai baht vs Indonesian rupiah. the last 10 days
Date Thai baht Indonesian rupiah
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 THB = 540.61138173 IDR
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 THB = 541.93351598 IDR
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 THB = 541.88102901 IDR
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 THB = 540.1695783 IDR
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 THB = 541.07252291 IDR
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 THB = 540.37227195 IDR
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 THB = 539.7604718 IDR
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 THB = 537.65735046 IDR
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 THB = 538.47275162 IDR
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 THB = 538.79386261 IDR
Real-Time chart of THB/IDR or (Thai baht / Indonesian rupiah)
Thai baht to Indonesian rupiah and Indonesian rupiah to Thai baht
THB IDR THB IDR
5 THB = 2703.0569 IDR 0.0092 THB = 5 IDR
10 THB = 5406.1138 IDR 0.0185 THB = 10 IDR
20 THB = 10812.2276 IDR 0.0370 THB = 20 IDR
50 THB = 27030.5691 IDR 0.0925 THB = 50 IDR
100 THB = 54061.1382 IDR 0.1850 THB = 100 IDR
300 THB = 162183.4145 IDR 0.5549 THB = 300 IDR
500 THB = 270305.6909 IDR 0.9249 THB = 500 IDR
1000 THB = 540611.3817 IDR 1.8498 THB = 1000 IDR
Currency Converter
THB