1 SDD Sudanese Dinar to LAK Lao kip


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
Sudanese Dinar
or 1 SDD to LAK: =
0.374320
Lao kip
Exchange rate : 0.37431986


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Sudanese Dinar vs Lao kip. the last 10 days
Date Sudanese Dinar Lao kip
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 SDD = 0.37431986 LAK
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 SDD = 0.37410501 LAK
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 SDD = 0.37567682 LAK
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 SDD = 0.3748304 LAK
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 SDD = 0.37493091 LAK
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 SDD = 0.37549727 LAK
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 SDD = 0.37583587 LAK
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 SDD = 0.37525464 LAK
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 SDD = 0.37413403 LAK
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 SDD = 0.37555647 LAK
Real-Time chart of SDD/LAK or (Sudanese Dinar / Lao kip)
Sudanese Dinar to Lao kip and Lao kip to Sudanese Dinar
SDD LAK SDD LAK
5 SDD = 1.8716 LAK 13.3576 SDD = 5 LAK
10 SDD = 3.7432 LAK 26.7151 SDD = 10 LAK
20 SDD = 7.4864 LAK 53.4302 SDD = 20 LAK
50 SDD = 18.7160 LAK 133.5756 SDD = 50 LAK
100 SDD = 37.4320 LAK 267.1512 SDD = 100 LAK
300 SDD = 112.2960 LAK 801.4536 SDD = 300 LAK
500 SDD = 187.1599 LAK 1335.7560 SDD = 500 LAK
1000 SDD = 374.3199 LAK 2671.5120 SDD = 1000 LAK
Currency Converter
SDD