1 SDD Sudanese Dinar to BSD Bahamian dollar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
Sudanese Dinar
or 1 SDD to BSD: =
0.000017 BS$
Bahamian dollar
Exchange rate : 0.000016661971


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Sudanese Dinar vs Bahamian dollar. the last 10 days
Date Sudanese Dinar Bahamian dollar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016661971 BSD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016659337 BSD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016662475 BSD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016661612 BSD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016660662 BSD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016662861 BSD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016661828 BSD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016660353 BSD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016660763 BSD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 SDD = 0.000016661676 BSD
Real-Time chart of SDD/BSD or (Sudanese Dinar / Bahamian dollar)
Sudanese Dinar to Bahamian dollar and Bahamian dollar to Sudanese Dinar
SDD BSD SDD BSD
5 SDD = 0.0001 BSD 300084.5458 SDD = 5 BSD
10 SDD = 0.0002 BSD 600169.0916 SDD = 10 BSD
20 SDD = 0.0003 BSD 1200338.1833 SDD = 20 BSD
50 SDD = 0.0008 BSD 3000845.4582 SDD = 50 BSD
100 SDD = 0.0017 BSD 6001690.9164 SDD = 100 BSD
300 SDD = 0.0050 BSD 18005072.7492 SDD = 300 BSD
500 SDD = 0.0083 BSD 30008454.5820 SDD = 500 BSD
1000 SDD = 0.0167 BSD 60016909.1640 SDD = 1000 BSD
Currency Converter
SDD