1 SCR Seychelles rupee to VEB Venezuelan Bolivar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1SRe
Seychelles rupee
or 1 SCR to VEB: =
5526910365.765374
Venezuelan Bolivar
Exchange rate : 5526910365.765374


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Seychelles rupee vs Venezuelan Bolivar. the last 10 days
Date Seychelles rupee Venezuelan Bolivar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 SCR = 5526910365.765374 VEB
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 SCR = 5472170148.36461 VEB
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 SCR = 5373079765.01126 VEB
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 SCR = 5486931779.818069 VEB
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 SCR = 5715901139.322447 VEB
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 SCR = 5534849593.571841 VEB
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 SCR = 5302987666.838625 VEB
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 SCR = 5420336867.921132 VEB
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 SCR = 5243500617.453909 VEB
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 SCR = 5624858759.965903 VEB
Real-Time chart of SCR/VEB or (Seychelles rupee / Venezuelan Bolivar)
Seychelles rupee to Venezuelan Bolivar and Venezuelan Bolivar to Seychelles rupee
SCR VEB SCR VEB
5 SCR = 27634551828.8269 VEB 0.0000 SCR = 5 VEB
10 SCR = 55269103657.6537 VEB 0.0000 SCR = 10 VEB
20 SCR = 110538207315.3075 VEB 0.0000 SCR = 20 VEB
50 SCR = 276345518288.2687 VEB 0.0000 SCR = 50 VEB
100 SCR = 552691036576.5375 VEB 0.0000 SCR = 100 VEB
300 SCR = 1658073109729.6123 VEB 0.0000 SCR = 300 VEB
500 SCR = 2763455182882.6870 VEB 0.0000 SCR = 500 VEB
1000 SCR = 5526910365765.3740 VEB 0.0000 SCR = 1000 VEB
Currency Converter
SCR