1 SBD Solomon Islands dollar to LYD Libyan dinar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1SI$
Solomon Islands dollar
or 1 SBD to LYD: =
0.792866 LD
Libyan dinar
Exchange rate : 0.79286568


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Solomon Islands dollar vs Libyan dinar. the last 10 days
Date Solomon Islands dollar Libyan dinar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 SBD = 0.79286568 LYD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 SBD = 0.79326603 LYD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 SBD = 0.79480938 LYD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 SBD = 0.79085837 LYD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 SBD = 0.79321525 LYD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 SBD = 0.79115116 LYD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 SBD = 0.794801 LYD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 SBD = 0.79195877 LYD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 SBD = 0.79183824 LYD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 SBD = 0.79166373 LYD
Real-Time chart of SBD/LYD or (Solomon Islands dollar / Libyan dinar)
Solomon Islands dollar to Libyan dinar and Libyan dinar to Solomon Islands dollar
SBD LYD SBD LYD
5 SBD = 3.9643 LYD 6.3062 SBD = 5 LYD
10 SBD = 7.9287 LYD 12.6125 SBD = 10 LYD
20 SBD = 15.8573 LYD 25.2250 SBD = 20 LYD
50 SBD = 39.6433 LYD 63.0624 SBD = 50 LYD
100 SBD = 79.2866 LYD 126.1248 SBD = 100 LYD
300 SBD = 237.8597 LYD 378.3743 SBD = 300 LYD
500 SBD = 396.4328 LYD 630.6238 SBD = 500 LYD
1000 SBD = 792.8657 LYD 1261.2477 SBD = 1000 LYD
Currency Converter
SBD