1 RON Romanian leu to BRL Brazilian real


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1RON
Romanian leu
or 1 RON to BRL: =
1.143027 R$
Brazilian real
Exchange rate : 1.14302734


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Romanian leu vs Brazilian real. the last 10 days
Date Romanian leu Brazilian real
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 RON = 1.14302734 BRL
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 RON = 1.14489143 BRL
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 RON = 1.14195813 BRL
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 RON = 1.14436542 BRL
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 RON = 1.14224307 BRL
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 RON = 1.15655372 BRL
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 RON = 1.15056258 BRL
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 RON = 1.15321505 BRL
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 RON = 1.15273794 BRL
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 RON = 1.15330885 BRL
Real-Time chart of RON/BRL or (Romanian leu / Brazilian real)
Romanian leu to Brazilian real and Brazilian real to Romanian leu
RON BRL RON BRL
5 RON = 5.7151 BRL 4.3743 RON = 5 BRL
10 RON = 11.4303 BRL 8.7487 RON = 10 BRL
20 RON = 22.8605 BRL 17.4974 RON = 20 BRL
50 RON = 57.1514 BRL 43.7435 RON = 50 BRL
100 RON = 114.3027 BRL 87.4870 RON = 100 BRL
300 RON = 342.9082 BRL 262.4609 RON = 300 BRL
500 RON = 571.5137 BRL 437.4349 RON = 500 BRL
1000 RON = 1143.0273 BRL 874.8697 RON = 1000 BRL
Currency Converter
RON