1 PYG Paraguayan guaraní to PKR Pakistani rupee


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
Paraguayan guaraní
or 1 PYG to PKR: =
0.046266 PKRs
Pakistani rupee
Exchange rate : 0.046266306


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Paraguayan guaraní vs Pakistani rupee. the last 10 days
Date Paraguayan guaraní Pakistani rupee
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 PYG = 0.046266306 PKR
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 PYG = 0.046158959 PKR
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 PYG = 0.046055003 PKR
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 PYG = 0.046115226 PKR
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 PYG = 0.046134956 PKR
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 PYG = 0.046075152 PKR
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 PYG = 0.046075984 PKR
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 PYG = 0.046296055 PKR
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 PYG = 0.046154158 PKR
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 PYG = 0.046290113 PKR
Real-Time chart of PYG/PKR or (Paraguayan guaraní / Pakistani rupee)
Paraguayan guaraní to Pakistani rupee and Pakistani rupee to Paraguayan guaraní
PYG PKR PYG PKR
5 PYG = 0.2313 PKR 108.0700 PYG = 5 PKR
10 PYG = 0.4627 PKR 216.1400 PYG = 10 PKR
20 PYG = 0.9253 PKR 432.2800 PYG = 20 PKR
50 PYG = 2.3133 PKR 1080.7001 PYG = 50 PKR
100 PYG = 4.6266 PKR 2161.4001 PYG = 100 PKR
300 PYG = 13.8799 PKR 6484.2004 PYG = 300 PKR
500 PYG = 23.1332 PKR 10807.0007 PYG = 500 PKR
1000 PYG = 46.2663 PKR 21614.0013 PYG = 1000 PKR
Currency Converter
PYG