1 NEO NEO Token to ISK Icelandic króna


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1NEO
NEO Token
or 1 NEO to ISK: =
261.659962 Ikr
Icelandic króna
Exchange rate : 261.65996191


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

NEO Token vs Icelandic króna. the last 10 days
Date NEO Token Icelandic króna
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 NEO = 261.65996191 ISK
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 NEO = 264.81568384 ISK
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 NEO = 261.14492708 ISK
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 NEO = 254.90191853 ISK
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 NEO = 270.15352768 ISK
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 NEO = 241.18208489 ISK
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 NEO = 205.79340033 ISK
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 NEO = 206.90926439 ISK
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 NEO = 205.2723776 ISK
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 NEO = 206.83968561 ISK
Real-Time chart of NEO/ISK or (NEO Token / Icelandic króna)
NEO Token to Icelandic króna and Icelandic króna to NEO Token
NEO ISK NEO ISK
5 NEO = 1308.2998 ISK 0.0191 NEO = 5 ISK
10 NEO = 2616.5996 ISK 0.0382 NEO = 10 ISK
20 NEO = 5233.1992 ISK 0.0764 NEO = 20 ISK
50 NEO = 13082.9981 ISK 0.1911 NEO = 50 ISK
100 NEO = 26165.9962 ISK 0.3822 NEO = 100 ISK
300 NEO = 78497.9886 ISK 1.1465 NEO = 300 ISK
500 NEO = 130829.9810 ISK 1.9109 NEO = 500 ISK
1000 NEO = 261659.9619 ISK 3.8218 NEO = 1000 ISK
Currency Converter
NEO