1 MWK Malawian kwacha to MTL Maltese Lira


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1MWK
Malawian kwacha
or 1 MWK to MTL: =
0.000212
Maltese Lira
Exchange rate : 0.00021225369


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Malawian kwacha vs Maltese Lira. the last 10 days
Date Malawian kwacha Maltese Lira
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 MWK = 0.00021225369 MTL
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 MWK = 0.00021232135 MTL
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 MWK = 0.00021170259 MTL
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 MWK = 0.00021215368 MTL
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 MWK = 0.0002125094 MTL
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 MWK = 0.00021155847 MTL
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 MWK = 0.00021365162 MTL
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 MWK = 0.00021426558 MTL
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 MWK = 0.00021409568 MTL
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 MWK = 0.00021409575 MTL
Real-Time chart of MWK/MTL or (Malawian kwacha / Maltese Lira)
Malawian kwacha to Maltese Lira and Maltese Lira to Malawian kwacha
MWK MTL MWK MTL
5 MWK = 0.0011 MTL 23556.7165 MWK = 5 MTL
10 MWK = 0.0021 MTL 47113.4330 MWK = 10 MTL
20 MWK = 0.0042 MTL 94226.8660 MWK = 20 MTL
50 MWK = 0.0106 MTL 235567.1649 MWK = 50 MTL
100 MWK = 0.0212 MTL 471134.3299 MWK = 100 MTL
300 MWK = 0.0637 MTL 1413402.9896 MWK = 300 MTL
500 MWK = 0.1061 MTL 2355671.6493 MWK = 500 MTL
1000 MWK = 0.2123 MTL 4711343.2987 MWK = 1000 MTL
Currency Converter
MWK