1 LYD Libyan dinar to ALL Albanian lek


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1LD
Libyan dinar
or 1 LYD to ALL: =
12.512482 ALL
Albanian lek
Exchange rate : 12.51248203


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Libyan dinar vs Albanian lek. the last 10 days
Date Libyan dinar Albanian lek
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 LYD = 12.51248203 ALL
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 LYD = 12.53093599 ALL
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 LYD = 12.45276042 ALL
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 LYD = 12.47500279 ALL
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 LYD = 12.45598188 ALL
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 LYD = 12.49972782 ALL
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 LYD = 12.60564814 ALL
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 LYD = 12.61875692 ALL
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 LYD = 12.59883591 ALL
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 LYD = 12.60513406 ALL
Real-Time chart of LYD/ALL or (Libyan dinar / Albanian lek)
Libyan dinar to Albanian lek and Albanian lek to Libyan dinar
LYD ALL LYD ALL
5 LYD = 62.5624 ALL 0.3996 LYD = 5 ALL
10 LYD = 125.1248 ALL 0.7992 LYD = 10 ALL
20 LYD = 250.2496 ALL 1.5984 LYD = 20 ALL
50 LYD = 625.6241 ALL 3.9960 LYD = 50 ALL
100 LYD = 1251.2482 ALL 7.9920 LYD = 100 ALL
300 LYD = 3753.7446 ALL 23.9761 LYD = 300 ALL
500 LYD = 6256.2410 ALL 39.9601 LYD = 500 ALL
1000 LYD = 12512.4820 ALL 79.9202 LYD = 1000 ALL
Currency Converter
LYD