1 LKR Sri Lankan rupee to RUB Russian ruble


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1SLRs
Sri Lankan rupee
or 1 LKR to RUB: =
0.254947 RUB
Russian ruble
Exchange rate : 0.25494687


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Sri Lankan rupee vs Russian ruble. the last 10 days
Date Sri Lankan rupee Russian ruble
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 LKR = 0.25494687 RUB
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 LKR = 0.25510862 RUB
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 LKR = 0.25099625 RUB
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 LKR = 0.25106803 RUB
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 LKR = 0.25145234 RUB
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 LKR = 0.25063689 RUB
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 LKR = 0.25606167 RUB
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 LKR = 0.25272505 RUB
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 LKR = 0.25231923 RUB
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 LKR = 0.25303157 RUB
Real-Time chart of LKR/RUB or (Sri Lankan rupee / Russian ruble)
Sri Lankan rupee to Russian ruble and Russian ruble to Sri Lankan rupee
LKR RUB LKR RUB
5 LKR = 1.2747 RUB 19.6119 LKR = 5 RUB
10 LKR = 2.5495 RUB 39.2239 LKR = 10 RUB
20 LKR = 5.0989 RUB 78.4477 LKR = 20 RUB
50 LKR = 12.7473 RUB 196.1193 LKR = 50 RUB
100 LKR = 25.4947 RUB 392.2386 LKR = 100 RUB
300 LKR = 76.4841 RUB 1176.7158 LKR = 300 RUB
500 LKR = 127.4734 RUB 1961.1929 LKR = 500 RUB
1000 LKR = 254.9469 RUB 3922.3859 LKR = 1000 RUB
Currency Converter
LKR