1 LKR Sri Lankan rupee to CLF Chilean Peso


Last update : Sun, 30 Jun 2024 02:12:18 +0000

1SLRs
Sri Lankan rupee
or 1 LKR to CLF: =
0.000110 CLF
Chilean Peso
Exchange rate : 0.00011


Last update : Sun, 30 Jun 2024 02:12:18 +0000

Sri Lankan rupee vs Chilean Peso. the last 10 days
Date Sri Lankan rupee Chilean Peso
Saturday, 06/29/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Friday, 06/28/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Thursday, 06/27/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Wednesday, 06/26/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Tuesday, 06/25/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Monday, 06/24/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Sunday, 06/23/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Saturday, 06/22/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Friday, 06/21/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Thursday, 06/20/2024 1 LKR = 0.00011 CLF
Real-Time chart of LKR/CLF or (Sri Lankan rupee / Chilean Peso)
Sri Lankan rupee to Chilean Peso and Chilean Peso to Sri Lankan rupee
LKR CLF LKR CLF
5 LKR = 0.0006 CLF 45454.5455 LKR = 5 CLF
10 LKR = 0.0011 CLF 90909.0909 LKR = 10 CLF
20 LKR = 0.0022 CLF 181818.1818 LKR = 20 CLF
50 LKR = 0.0055 CLF 454545.4545 LKR = 50 CLF
100 LKR = 0.0110 CLF 909090.9091 LKR = 100 CLF
300 LKR = 0.0330 CLF 2727272.7273 LKR = 300 CLF
500 LKR = 0.0550 CLF 4545454.5455 LKR = 500 CLF
1000 LKR = 0.1100 CLF 9090909.0909 LKR = 1000 CLF
Currency Converter
LKR