1 LAK Lao kip to TWD New Taiwan dollar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
Lao kip
or 1 LAK to TWD: =
0.001418 NT$
New Taiwan dollar
Exchange rate : 0.0014181635


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Lao kip vs New Taiwan dollar. the last 10 days
Date Lao kip New Taiwan dollar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 LAK = 0.0014181635 TWD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 LAK = 0.0014197352 TWD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 LAK = 0.0014107882 TWD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 LAK = 0.0014152027 TWD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 LAK = 0.0014146322 TWD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 LAK = 0.0014132538 TWD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 LAK = 0.0014097131 TWD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 LAK = 0.0014173416 TWD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 LAK = 0.0014250513 TWD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 LAK = 0.001420183 TWD
Real-Time chart of LAK/TWD or (Lao kip / New Taiwan dollar)
Lao kip to New Taiwan dollar and New Taiwan dollar to Lao kip
LAK TWD LAK TWD
5 LAK = 0.0071 TWD 3525.6866 LAK = 5 TWD
10 LAK = 0.0142 TWD 7051.3731 LAK = 10 TWD
20 LAK = 0.0284 TWD 14102.7463 LAK = 20 TWD
50 LAK = 0.0709 TWD 35256.8657 LAK = 50 TWD
100 LAK = 0.1418 TWD 70513.7313 LAK = 100 TWD
300 LAK = 0.4254 TWD 211541.1939 LAK = 300 TWD
500 LAK = 0.7091 TWD 352568.6566 LAK = 500 TWD
1000 LAK = 1.4182 TWD 705137.3132 LAK = 1000 TWD
Currency Converter
LAK