1 KRW South Korean won to RON Romanian leu


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
South Korean won
or 1 KRW to RON: =
0.003257 RON
Romanian leu
Exchange rate : 0.0032570372


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

South Korean won vs Romanian leu. the last 10 days
Date South Korean won Romanian leu
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 KRW = 0.0032570372 RON
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 KRW = 0.0032560771 RON
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 KRW = 0.003250871 RON
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 KRW = 0.0032455626 RON
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 KRW = 0.0032460966 RON
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 KRW = 0.0032512148 RON
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 KRW = 0.0032053607 RON
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 KRW = 0.0032057099 RON
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 KRW = 0.0031983192 RON
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 KRW = 0.0031947058 RON
Real-Time chart of KRW/RON or (South Korean won / Romanian leu)
South Korean won to Romanian leu and Romanian leu to South Korean won
KRW RON KRW RON
5 KRW = 0.0163 RON 1535.1375 KRW = 5 RON
10 KRW = 0.0326 RON 3070.2750 KRW = 10 RON
20 KRW = 0.0651 RON 6140.5501 KRW = 20 RON
50 KRW = 0.1629 RON 15351.3752 KRW = 50 RON
100 KRW = 0.3257 RON 30702.7503 KRW = 100 RON
300 KRW = 0.9771 RON 92108.2510 KRW = 300 RON
500 KRW = 1.6285 RON 153513.7517 KRW = 500 RON
1000 KRW = 3.2570 RON 307027.5034 KRW = 1000 RON
Currency Converter
KRW