1 ISK Icelandic króna to DOT Polkadot Token


Last update : Sun, 30 Aug 2026 17:34:14 +0000

1Ikr
Icelandic króna
or 1 ISK to DOT: =
0.000000 DOT
Polkadot Token
Exchange rate : 0


Last update : Sun, 30 Aug 2026 17:34:14 +0000

Icelandic króna vs Polkadot Token. the last 10 days
Date Icelandic króna Polkadot Token
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 ISK = 0.0097136704 DOT
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 ISK = 0.0091118688 DOT
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 ISK = 0.0090975459 DOT
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 ISK = 0.0089423134 DOT
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 ISK = 0.0084860682 DOT
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 ISK = 0.0097344467 DOT
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 ISK = 0.0108842 DOT
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 ISK = 0.010638711 DOT
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 ISK = 0.010760215 DOT
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 ISK = 0.010626248 DOT
Real-Time chart of ISK/DOT or (Icelandic króna / Polkadot Token)
Icelandic króna to Polkadot Token and Polkadot Token to Icelandic króna
ISK DOT ISK DOT
5 ISK = 5.0000 DOT 5.0000 ISK = 5 DOT
10 ISK = 10.0000 DOT 10.0000 ISK = 10 DOT
20 ISK = 20.0000 DOT 20.0000 ISK = 20 DOT
50 ISK = 50.0000 DOT 50.0000 ISK = 50 DOT
100 ISK = 100.0000 DOT 100.0000 ISK = 100 DOT
300 ISK = 300.0000 DOT 300.0000 ISK = 300 DOT
500 ISK = 500.0000 DOT 500.0000 ISK = 500 DOT
1000 ISK = 1000.0000 DOT 1000.0000 ISK = 1000 DOT
Currency Converter
ISK