1 IQD Iraqi dinar to SRD Surinamese dollar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1IQD
Iraqi dinar
or 1 IQD to SRD: =
0.029023 SR$
Surinamese dollar
Exchange rate : 0.02902264


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Iraqi dinar vs Surinamese dollar. the last 10 days
Date Iraqi dinar Surinamese dollar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 IQD = 0.02902264 SRD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 IQD = 0.02885183 SRD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 IQD = 0.028792699 SRD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 IQD = 0.028841741 SRD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 IQD = 0.02880715 SRD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 IQD = 0.028825789 SRD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 IQD = 0.02884644 SRD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 IQD = 0.029061241 SRD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 IQD = 0.029078975 SRD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 IQD = 0.028927595 SRD
Real-Time chart of IQD/SRD or (Iraqi dinar / Surinamese dollar)
Iraqi dinar to Surinamese dollar and Surinamese dollar to Iraqi dinar
IQD SRD IQD SRD
5 IQD = 0.1451 SRD 172.2793 IQD = 5 SRD
10 IQD = 0.2902 SRD 344.5586 IQD = 10 SRD
20 IQD = 0.5805 SRD 689.1172 IQD = 20 SRD
50 IQD = 1.4511 SRD 1722.7930 IQD = 50 SRD
100 IQD = 2.9023 SRD 3445.5859 IQD = 100 SRD
300 IQD = 8.7068 SRD 10336.7578 IQD = 300 SRD
500 IQD = 14.5113 SRD 17227.9296 IQD = 500 SRD
1000 IQD = 29.0226 SRD 34455.8593 IQD = 1000 SRD
Currency Converter
IQD