1 IQD Iraqi dinar to FJD Fiji dollar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1IQD
Iraqi dinar
or 1 IQD to FJD: =
0.001675 FJ$
Fiji dollar
Exchange rate : 0.0016753368


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Iraqi dinar vs Fiji dollar. the last 10 days
Date Iraqi dinar Fiji dollar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 IQD = 0.0016753368 FJD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 IQD = 0.0016795123 FJD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 IQD = 0.0016700068 FJD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 IQD = 0.0016844584 FJD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 IQD = 0.0016710458 FJD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 IQD = 0.0016746886 FJD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 IQD = 0.0016842343 FJD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 IQD = 0.0017005093 FJD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 IQD = 0.0016890308 FJD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 IQD = 0.001689604 FJD
Real-Time chart of IQD/FJD or (Iraqi dinar / Fiji dollar)
Iraqi dinar to Fiji dollar and Fiji dollar to Iraqi dinar
IQD FJD IQD FJD
5 IQD = 0.0084 FJD 2984.4745 IQD = 5 FJD
10 IQD = 0.0168 FJD 5968.9490 IQD = 10 FJD
20 IQD = 0.0335 FJD 11937.8981 IQD = 20 FJD
50 IQD = 0.0838 FJD 29844.7452 IQD = 50 FJD
100 IQD = 0.1675 FJD 59689.4905 IQD = 100 FJD
300 IQD = 0.5026 FJD 179068.4715 IQD = 300 FJD
500 IQD = 0.8377 FJD 298447.4525 IQD = 500 FJD
1000 IQD = 1.6753 FJD 596894.9050 IQD = 1000 FJD
Currency Converter
IQD