1 HRK Croatian kuna to ERN Eritrean nakfa


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1kn
Croatian kuna
or 1 HRK to ERN: =
2.323273 Nfk
Eritrean nakfa
Exchange rate : 2.32327275


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Croatian kuna vs Eritrean nakfa. the last 10 days
Date Croatian kuna Eritrean nakfa
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 HRK = 2.32327275 ERN
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 HRK = 2.32231801 ERN
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 HRK = 2.32486308 ERN
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 HRK = 2.32634186 ERN
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 HRK = 2.32453305 ERN
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 HRK = 2.3274185 ERN
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 HRK = 2.30495826 ERN
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 HRK = 2.30527592 ERN
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 HRK = 2.30319 ERN
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 HRK = 2.3034888 ERN
Real-Time chart of HRK/ERN or (Croatian kuna / Eritrean nakfa)
Croatian kuna to Eritrean nakfa and Eritrean nakfa to Croatian kuna
HRK ERN HRK ERN
5 HRK = 11.6164 ERN 2.1521 HRK = 5 ERN
10 HRK = 23.2327 ERN 4.3043 HRK = 10 ERN
20 HRK = 46.4655 ERN 8.6085 HRK = 20 ERN
50 HRK = 116.1636 ERN 21.5214 HRK = 50 ERN
100 HRK = 232.3273 ERN 43.0427 HRK = 100 ERN
300 HRK = 696.9818 ERN 129.1282 HRK = 300 ERN
500 HRK = 1161.6364 ERN 215.2136 HRK = 500 ERN
1000 HRK = 2323.2728 ERN 430.4273 HRK = 1000 ERN
Currency Converter
HRK