1 GMD Gambian dalasi to SAR Saudi riyal


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1GMD
Gambian dalasi
or 1 GMD to SAR: =
0.050534 SR
Saudi riyal
Exchange rate : 0.050533644


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Gambian dalasi vs Saudi riyal. the last 10 days
Date Gambian dalasi Saudi riyal
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 GMD = 0.050533644 SAR
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 GMD = 0.050407155 SAR
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 GMD = 0.050511339 SAR
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 GMD = 0.050588478 SAR
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 GMD = 0.051043165 SAR
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 GMD = 0.050563328 SAR
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 GMD = 0.050567173 SAR
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 GMD = 0.05061142 SAR
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 GMD = 0.050048135 SAR
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 GMD = 0.051041532 SAR
Real-Time chart of GMD/SAR or (Gambian dalasi / Saudi riyal)
Gambian dalasi to Saudi riyal and Saudi riyal to Gambian dalasi
GMD SAR GMD SAR
5 GMD = 0.2527 SAR 98.9440 GMD = 5 SAR
10 GMD = 0.5053 SAR 197.8880 GMD = 10 SAR
20 GMD = 1.0107 SAR 395.7759 GMD = 20 SAR
50 GMD = 2.5267 SAR 989.4398 GMD = 50 SAR
100 GMD = 5.0534 SAR 1978.8797 GMD = 100 SAR
300 GMD = 15.1601 SAR 5936.6390 GMD = 300 SAR
500 GMD = 25.2668 SAR 9894.3983 GMD = 500 SAR
1000 GMD = 50.5336 SAR 19788.7965 GMD = 1000 SAR
Currency Converter
GMD