1 GMD Gambian dalasi to CHF Swiss franc


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1GMD
Gambian dalasi
or 1 GMD to CHF: =
0.010810 CHF
Swiss franc
Exchange rate : 0.010809812


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Gambian dalasi vs Swiss franc. the last 10 days
Date Gambian dalasi Swiss franc
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 GMD = 0.010809812 CHF
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 GMD = 0.010790291 CHF
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 GMD = 0.010784075 CHF
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 GMD = 0.010807513 CHF
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 GMD = 0.010903643 CHF
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 GMD = 0.01077712 CHF
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 GMD = 0.010939871 CHF
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 GMD = 0.010961504 CHF
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 GMD = 0.010856839 CHF
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 GMD = 0.011069153 CHF
Real-Time chart of GMD/CHF or (Gambian dalasi / Swiss franc)
Gambian dalasi to Swiss franc and Swiss franc to Gambian dalasi
GMD CHF GMD CHF
5 GMD = 0.0540 CHF 462.5427 GMD = 5 CHF
10 GMD = 0.1081 CHF 925.0855 GMD = 10 CHF
20 GMD = 0.2162 CHF 1850.1709 GMD = 20 CHF
50 GMD = 0.5405 CHF 4625.4273 GMD = 50 CHF
100 GMD = 1.0810 CHF 9250.8547 GMD = 100 CHF
300 GMD = 3.2429 CHF 27752.5641 GMD = 300 CHF
500 GMD = 5.4049 CHF 46254.2734 GMD = 500 CHF
1000 GMD = 10.8098 CHF 92508.5469 GMD = 1000 CHF
Currency Converter
GMD