1 FJD Fiji dollar to TND Tunisian dinar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1FJ$
Fiji dollar
or 1 FJD to TND: =
1.322095 DT
Tunisian dinar
Exchange rate : 1.32209515


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Fiji dollar vs Tunisian dinar. the last 10 days
Date Fiji dollar Tunisian dinar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 FJD = 1.32209515 TND
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 FJD = 1.31893241 TND
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 FJD = 1.3189771 TND
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 FJD = 1.31318029 TND
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 FJD = 1.32232394 TND
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 FJD = 1.31935255 TND
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 FJD = 1.32190222 TND
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 FJD = 1.31433282 TND
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 FJD = 1.31697243 TND
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 FJD = 1.32218224 TND
Real-Time chart of FJD/TND or (Fiji dollar / Tunisian dinar)
Fiji dollar to Tunisian dinar and Tunisian dinar to Fiji dollar
FJD TND FJD TND
5 FJD = 6.6105 TND 3.7819 FJD = 5 TND
10 FJD = 13.2210 TND 7.5638 FJD = 10 TND
20 FJD = 26.4419 TND 15.1275 FJD = 20 TND
50 FJD = 66.1048 TND 37.8188 FJD = 50 TND
100 FJD = 132.2095 TND 75.6375 FJD = 100 TND
300 FJD = 396.6285 TND 226.9126 FJD = 300 TND
500 FJD = 661.0476 TND 378.1876 FJD = 500 TND
1000 FJD = 1322.0952 TND 756.3752 FJD = 1000 TND
Currency Converter
FJD