1 FJD Fiji dollar to MTL Maltese Lira


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1FJ$
Fiji dollar
or 1 FJD to MTL: =
0.167716
Maltese Lira
Exchange rate : 0.16771623


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Fiji dollar vs Maltese Lira. the last 10 days
Date Fiji dollar Maltese Lira
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 FJD = 0.16771623 MTL
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 FJD = 0.16727497 MTL
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 FJD = 0.16774384 MTL
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 FJD = 0.16647166 MTL
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 FJD = 0.16777312 MTL
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 FJD = 0.16714377 MTL
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 FJD = 0.16803222 MTL
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 FJD = 0.16675638 MTL
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 FJD = 0.16767267 MTL
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 FJD = 0.16764849 MTL
Real-Time chart of FJD/MTL or (Fiji dollar / Maltese Lira)
Fiji dollar to Maltese Lira and Maltese Lira to Fiji dollar
FJD MTL FJD MTL
5 FJD = 0.8386 MTL 29.8123 FJD = 5 MTL
10 FJD = 1.6772 MTL 59.6245 FJD = 10 MTL
20 FJD = 3.3543 MTL 119.2490 FJD = 20 MTL
50 FJD = 8.3858 MTL 298.1226 FJD = 50 MTL
100 FJD = 16.7716 MTL 596.2452 FJD = 100 MTL
300 FJD = 50.3149 MTL 1788.7357 FJD = 300 MTL
500 FJD = 83.8581 MTL 2981.2261 FJD = 500 MTL
1000 FJD = 167.7162 MTL 5962.4522 FJD = 1000 MTL
Currency Converter
FJD