1 ETB Ethiopian birr to XPF CFP franc


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1Br
Ethiopian birr
or 1 ETB to XPF: =
0.634009 CFPF
CFP franc
Exchange rate : 0.63400908


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Ethiopian birr vs CFP franc. the last 10 days
Date Ethiopian birr CFP franc
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 ETB = 0.63400908 XPF
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 ETB = 0.6286273 XPF
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 ETB = 0.6309035 XPF
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 ETB = 0.6338624 XPF
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 ETB = 0.63401295 XPF
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 ETB = 0.6263158 XPF
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 ETB = 0.63750851 XPF
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 ETB = 0.6383882 XPF
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 ETB = 0.6367246 XPF
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 ETB = 0.63789779 XPF
Real-Time chart of ETB/XPF or (Ethiopian birr / CFP franc)
Ethiopian birr to CFP franc and CFP franc to Ethiopian birr
ETB XPF ETB XPF
5 ETB = 3.1700 XPF 7.8863 ETB = 5 XPF
10 ETB = 6.3401 XPF 15.7726 ETB = 10 XPF
20 ETB = 12.6802 XPF 31.5453 ETB = 20 XPF
50 ETB = 31.7005 XPF 78.8632 ETB = 50 XPF
100 ETB = 63.4009 XPF 157.7264 ETB = 100 XPF
300 ETB = 190.2027 XPF 473.1793 ETB = 300 XPF
500 ETB = 317.0045 XPF 788.6322 ETB = 500 XPF
1000 ETB = 634.0091 XPF 1577.2645 ETB = 1000 XPF
Currency Converter
ETB