1 ETB Ethiopian birr to RSD Serbian dinar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1Br
Ethiopian birr
or 1 ETB to RSD: =
0.623316 din.
Serbian dinar
Exchange rate : 0.62331583


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Ethiopian birr vs Serbian dinar. the last 10 days
Date Ethiopian birr Serbian dinar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 ETB = 0.62331583 RSD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 ETB = 0.61791094 RSD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 ETB = 0.62010765 RSD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 ETB = 0.6235135 RSD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 ETB = 0.62311914 RSD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 ETB = 0.6158226 RSD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 ETB = 0.62704731 RSD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 ETB = 0.62785243 RSD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 ETB = 0.62606122 RSD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 ETB = 0.62732292 RSD
Real-Time chart of ETB/RSD or (Ethiopian birr / Serbian dinar)
Ethiopian birr to Serbian dinar and Serbian dinar to Ethiopian birr
ETB RSD ETB RSD
5 ETB = 3.1166 RSD 8.0216 ETB = 5 RSD
10 ETB = 6.2332 RSD 16.0432 ETB = 10 RSD
20 ETB = 12.4663 RSD 32.0865 ETB = 20 RSD
50 ETB = 31.1658 RSD 80.2162 ETB = 50 RSD
100 ETB = 62.3316 RSD 160.4323 ETB = 100 RSD
300 ETB = 186.9947 RSD 481.2969 ETB = 300 RSD
500 ETB = 311.6579 RSD 802.1616 ETB = 500 RSD
1000 ETB = 623.3158 RSD 1604.3231 ETB = 1000 RSD
Currency Converter
ETB