1 ERN Eritrean nakfa to SAR Saudi riyal


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1Nfk
Eritrean nakfa
or 1 ERN to SAR: =
0.250000 SR
Saudi riyal
Exchange rate : 0.25


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Eritrean nakfa vs Saudi riyal. the last 10 days
Date Eritrean nakfa Saudi riyal
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 ERN = 0.25 SAR
Real-Time chart of ERN/SAR or (Eritrean nakfa / Saudi riyal)
Eritrean nakfa to Saudi riyal and Saudi riyal to Eritrean nakfa
ERN SAR ERN SAR
5 ERN = 1.2500 SAR 20.0000 ERN = 5 SAR
10 ERN = 2.5000 SAR 40.0000 ERN = 10 SAR
20 ERN = 5.0000 SAR 80.0000 ERN = 20 SAR
50 ERN = 12.5000 SAR 200.0000 ERN = 50 SAR
100 ERN = 25.0000 SAR 400.0000 ERN = 100 SAR
300 ERN = 75.0000 SAR 1200.0000 ERN = 300 SAR
500 ERN = 125.0000 SAR 2000.0000 ERN = 500 SAR
1000 ERN = 250.0000 SAR 4000.0000 ERN = 1000 SAR
Currency Converter
ERN