1 ERN Eritrean nakfa to ISK Icelandic króna


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1Nfk
Eritrean nakfa
or 1 ERN to ISK: =
8.066594 Ikr
Icelandic króna
Exchange rate : 8.06659356


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Eritrean nakfa vs Icelandic króna. the last 10 days
Date Eritrean nakfa Icelandic króna
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 ERN = 8.06659356 ISK
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 ERN = 8.05873186 ISK
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 ERN = 8.08404283 ISK
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 ERN = 8.08217707 ISK
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 ERN = 8.08191908 ISK
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 ERN = 8.09786873 ISK
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 ERN = 8.18754465 ISK
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 ERN = 8.18735652 ISK
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 ERN = 8.19235525 ISK
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 ERN = 8.19280691 ISK
Real-Time chart of ERN/ISK or (Eritrean nakfa / Icelandic króna)
Eritrean nakfa to Icelandic króna and Icelandic króna to Eritrean nakfa
ERN ISK ERN ISK
5 ERN = 40.3330 ISK 0.6198 ERN = 5 ISK
10 ERN = 80.6659 ISK 1.2397 ERN = 10 ISK
20 ERN = 161.3319 ISK 2.4794 ERN = 20 ISK
50 ERN = 403.3297 ISK 6.1984 ERN = 50 ISK
100 ERN = 806.6594 ISK 12.3968 ERN = 100 ISK
300 ERN = 2419.9781 ISK 37.1904 ERN = 300 ISK
500 ERN = 4033.2968 ISK 61.9840 ERN = 500 ISK
1000 ERN = 8066.5936 ISK 123.9681 ERN = 1000 ISK
Currency Converter
ERN