1 CDF Congolese franc to AZN Azerbaijani manat


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1CDF
Congolese franc
or 1 CDF to AZN: =
0.000742 man.
Azerbaijani manat
Exchange rate : 0.00074155936


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Congolese franc vs Azerbaijani manat. the last 10 days
Date Congolese franc Azerbaijani manat
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 CDF = 0.00074155936 AZN
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 CDF = 0.00074164239 AZN
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 CDF = 0.00074154872 AZN
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 CDF = 0.00074762096 AZN
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 CDF = 0.00074154765 AZN
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 CDF = 0.00074154931 AZN
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 CDF = 0.00074164201 AZN
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 CDF = 0.00074153962 AZN
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 CDF = 0.00075105608 AZN
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 CDF = 0.00074154831 AZN
Real-Time chart of CDF/AZN or (Congolese franc / Azerbaijani manat)
Congolese franc to Azerbaijani manat and Azerbaijani manat to Congolese franc
CDF AZN CDF AZN
5 CDF = 0.0037 AZN 6742.5486 CDF = 5 AZN
10 CDF = 0.0074 AZN 13485.0971 CDF = 10 AZN
20 CDF = 0.0148 AZN 26970.1943 CDF = 20 AZN
50 CDF = 0.0371 AZN 67425.4857 CDF = 50 AZN
100 CDF = 0.0742 AZN 134850.9713 CDF = 100 AZN
300 CDF = 0.2225 AZN 404552.9140 CDF = 300 AZN
500 CDF = 0.3708 AZN 674254.8567 CDF = 500 AZN
1000 CDF = 0.7416 AZN 1348509.7134 CDF = 1000 AZN
Currency Converter
CDF