1 BYR Belarusian Ruble to THB Thai baht


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1
Belarusian Ruble
or 1 BYR to THB: =
0.001669 ฿
Thai baht
Exchange rate : 0.0016689901


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Belarusian Ruble vs Thai baht. the last 10 days
Date Belarusian Ruble Thai baht
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BYR = 0.0016689901 THB
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BYR = 0.0016681725 THB
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BYR = 0.0016648322 THB
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BYR = 0.001668299 THB
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BYR = 0.0016641704 THB
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BYR = 0.0016755124 THB
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BYR = 0.0016863015 THB
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BYR = 0.0016886201 THB
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BYR = 0.0016920311 THB
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BYR = 0.0016891945 THB
Real-Time chart of BYR/THB or (Belarusian Ruble / Thai baht)
Belarusian Ruble to Thai baht and Thai baht to Belarusian Ruble
BYR THB BYR THB
5 BYR = 0.0083 THB 2995.8236 BYR = 5 THB
10 BYR = 0.0167 THB 5991.6473 BYR = 10 THB
20 BYR = 0.0334 THB 11983.2946 BYR = 20 THB
50 BYR = 0.0834 THB 29958.2364 BYR = 50 THB
100 BYR = 0.1669 THB 59916.4728 BYR = 100 THB
300 BYR = 0.5007 THB 179749.4185 BYR = 300 THB
500 BYR = 0.8345 THB 299582.3642 BYR = 500 THB
1000 BYR = 1.6690 THB 599164.7284 BYR = 1000 THB
Currency Converter
BYR