1 BWP Botswana pula to ISK Icelandic króna


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1BWP
Botswana pula
or 1 BWP to ISK: =
9.046792 Ikr
Icelandic króna
Exchange rate : 9.04679233


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Botswana pula vs Icelandic króna. the last 10 days
Date Botswana pula Icelandic króna
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BWP = 9.04679233 ISK
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BWP = 9.02701895 ISK
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BWP = 9.03669143 ISK
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BWP = 9.05073272 ISK
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BWP = 9.05064166 ISK
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BWP = 9.03717833 ISK
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BWP = 9.12337313 ISK
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BWP = 9.13454628 ISK
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BWP = 9.13267902 ISK
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BWP = 9.12713721 ISK
Real-Time chart of BWP/ISK or (Botswana pula / Icelandic króna)
Botswana pula to Icelandic króna and Icelandic króna to Botswana pula
BWP ISK BWP ISK
5 BWP = 45.2340 ISK 0.5527 BWP = 5 ISK
10 BWP = 90.4679 ISK 1.1054 BWP = 10 ISK
20 BWP = 180.9358 ISK 2.2107 BWP = 20 ISK
50 BWP = 452.3396 ISK 5.5268 BWP = 50 ISK
100 BWP = 904.6792 ISK 11.0536 BWP = 100 ISK
300 BWP = 2714.0377 ISK 33.1609 BWP = 300 ISK
500 BWP = 4523.3962 ISK 55.2682 BWP = 500 ISK
1000 BWP = 9046.7923 ISK 110.5364 BWP = 1000 ISK
Currency Converter
BWP