1 BTN Indian Rupee to SBD Solomon Islands dollar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1Nu.
Indian Rupee
or 1 BTN to SBD: =
0.083739 SI$
Solomon Islands dollar
Exchange rate : 0.08373947


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Indian Rupee vs Solomon Islands dollar. the last 10 days
Date Indian Rupee Solomon Islands dollar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BTN = 0.08373947 SBD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BTN = 0.083359286 SBD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BTN = 0.083673436 SBD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BTN = 0.083920054 SBD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BTN = 0.083782196 SBD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BTN = 0.083713357 SBD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BTN = 0.083599941 SBD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BTN = 0.083948773 SBD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BTN = 0.08415972 SBD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BTN = 0.084099929 SBD
Real-Time chart of BTN/SBD or (Indian Rupee / Solomon Islands dollar)
Indian Rupee to Solomon Islands dollar and Solomon Islands dollar to Indian Rupee
BTN SBD BTN SBD
5 BTN = 0.4187 SBD 59.7090 BTN = 5 SBD
10 BTN = 0.8374 SBD 119.4180 BTN = 10 SBD
20 BTN = 1.6748 SBD 238.8360 BTN = 20 SBD
50 BTN = 4.1870 SBD 597.0900 BTN = 50 SBD
100 BTN = 8.3739 SBD 1194.1800 BTN = 100 SBD
300 BTN = 25.1218 SBD 3582.5400 BTN = 300 SBD
500 BTN = 41.8697 SBD 5970.9000 BTN = 500 SBD
1000 BTN = 83.7395 SBD 11941.8000 BTN = 1000 SBD
Currency Converter
BTN