1 BMD Bermudian dollar to CLP Chilean Peso


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1BD$
Bermudian dollar
or 1 BMD to CLP: =
913.308260
Chilean Peso
Exchange rate : 913.30826026


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Bermudian dollar vs Chilean Peso. the last 10 days
Date Bermudian dollar Chilean Peso
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BMD = 913.30826026 CLP
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BMD = 912.9019764 CLP
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BMD = 919.46813216 CLP
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BMD = 915.16454448 CLP
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BMD = 915.21209319 CLP
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BMD = 922.74797884 CLP
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BMD = 915.17862512 CLP
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BMD = 914.30772232 CLP
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BMD = 915.0480555 CLP
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BMD = 915.01841241 CLP
Real-Time chart of BMD/CLP or (Bermudian dollar / Chilean Peso)
Bermudian dollar to Chilean Peso and Chilean Peso to Bermudian dollar
BMD CLP BMD CLP
5 BMD = 4566.5413 CLP 0.0055 BMD = 5 CLP
10 BMD = 9133.0826 CLP 0.0109 BMD = 10 CLP
20 BMD = 18266.1652 CLP 0.0219 BMD = 20 CLP
50 BMD = 45665.4130 CLP 0.0547 BMD = 50 CLP
100 BMD = 91330.8260 CLP 0.1095 BMD = 100 CLP
300 BMD = 273992.4781 CLP 0.3285 BMD = 300 CLP
500 BMD = 456654.1301 CLP 0.5475 BMD = 500 CLP
1000 BMD = 913308.2603 CLP 1.0949 BMD = 1000 CLP
Currency Converter
BMD