1 BGN Bulgarian lev to SBD Solomon Islands dollar


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1BGN
Bulgarian lev
or 1 BGN to SBD: =
4.760455 SI$
Solomon Islands dollar
Exchange rate : 4.76045469


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Bulgarian lev vs Solomon Islands dollar. the last 10 days
Date Bulgarian lev Solomon Islands dollar
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BGN = 4.76045469 SBD
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BGN = 4.76018852 SBD
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BGN = 4.78120738 SBD
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BGN = 4.79769236 SBD
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BGN = 4.78664557 SBD
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BGN = 4.79041899 SBD
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BGN = 4.73472532 SBD
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BGN = 4.75039829 SBD
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BGN = 4.75664347 SBD
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BGN = 4.75590924 SBD
Real-Time chart of BGN/SBD or (Bulgarian lev / Solomon Islands dollar)
Bulgarian lev to Solomon Islands dollar and Solomon Islands dollar to Bulgarian lev
BGN SBD BGN SBD
5 BGN = 23.8023 SBD 1.0503 BGN = 5 SBD
10 BGN = 47.6045 SBD 2.1006 BGN = 10 SBD
20 BGN = 95.2091 SBD 4.2013 BGN = 20 SBD
50 BGN = 238.0227 SBD 10.5032 BGN = 50 SBD
100 BGN = 476.0455 SBD 21.0064 BGN = 100 SBD
300 BGN = 1428.1364 SBD 63.0192 BGN = 300 SBD
500 BGN = 2380.2273 SBD 105.0320 BGN = 500 SBD
1000 BGN = 4760.4547 SBD 210.0640 BGN = 1000 SBD
Currency Converter
BGN