1 BBD Barbados dollar to DOT Polkadot Token


Last update : Sun, 30 Aug 2026 15:04:45 +0000

1Bds$
Barbados dollar
or 1 BBD to DOT: =
0.000000 DOT
Polkadot Token
Exchange rate : 0


Last update : Sun, 30 Aug 2026 15:04:45 +0000

Barbados dollar vs Polkadot Token. the last 10 days
Date Barbados dollar Polkadot Token
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 BBD = 0.58767174 DOT
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 BBD = 0.55072581 DOT
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 BBD = 0.55158713 DOT
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 BBD = 0.5420502 DOT
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 BBD = 0.51437787 DOT
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 BBD = 0.59121204 DOT
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 BBD = 0.66836154 DOT
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 BBD = 0.65327187 DOT
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 BBD = 0.66113629 DOT
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 BBD = 0.65294098 DOT
Real-Time chart of BBD/DOT or (Barbados dollar / Polkadot Token)
Barbados dollar to Polkadot Token and Polkadot Token to Barbados dollar
BBD DOT BBD DOT
5 BBD = 5.0000 DOT 5.0000 BBD = 5 DOT
10 BBD = 10.0000 DOT 10.0000 BBD = 10 DOT
20 BBD = 20.0000 DOT 20.0000 BBD = 20 DOT
50 BBD = 50.0000 DOT 50.0000 BBD = 50 DOT
100 BBD = 100.0000 DOT 100.0000 BBD = 100 DOT
300 BBD = 300.0000 DOT 300.0000 BBD = 300 DOT
500 BBD = 500.0000 DOT 500.0000 BBD = 500 DOT
1000 BBD = 1000.0000 DOT 1000.0000 BBD = 1000 DOT
Currency Converter
BBD