1 AMD Armenian dram to BOB Boliviano


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1AMD
Armenian dram
or 1 AMD to BOB: =
0.031609 Bs
Boliviano
Exchange rate : 0.031608679


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Armenian dram vs Boliviano. the last 10 days
Date Armenian dram Boliviano
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 AMD = 0.031608679 BOB
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 AMD = 0.031502174 BOB
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 AMD = 0.031717112 BOB
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 AMD = 0.031591633 BOB
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 AMD = 0.031615777 BOB
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 AMD = 0.031669563 BOB
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 AMD = 0.031735251 BOB
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 AMD = 0.031852843 BOB
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 AMD = 0.031755966 BOB
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 AMD = 0.031727105 BOB
Real-Time chart of AMD/BOB or (Armenian dram / Boliviano)
Armenian dram to Boliviano and Boliviano to Armenian dram
AMD BOB AMD BOB
5 AMD = 0.1580 BOB 158.1844 AMD = 5 BOB
10 AMD = 0.3161 BOB 316.3688 AMD = 10 BOB
20 AMD = 0.6322 BOB 632.7376 AMD = 20 BOB
50 AMD = 1.5804 BOB 1581.8440 AMD = 50 BOB
100 AMD = 3.1609 BOB 3163.6880 AMD = 100 BOB
300 AMD = 9.4826 BOB 9491.0641 AMD = 300 BOB
500 AMD = 15.8043 BOB 15818.4402 AMD = 500 BOB
1000 AMD = 31.6087 BOB 31636.8805 AMD = 1000 BOB
Currency Converter
AMD