1 ALL Albanian lek to DKK Danish krone


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

1ALL
Albanian lek
or 1 ALL to DKK: =
0.080936 Dkr
Danish krone
Exchange rate : 0.080935811


Last update : Tue, 25 Aug 2026 22:00:00 +0000

Albanian lek vs Danish krone. the last 10 days
Date Albanian lek Danish krone
Wednesday, 08/26/2026 1 ALL = 0.080935811 DKK
Tuesday, 08/25/2026 1 ALL = 0.080774601 DKK
Monday, 08/24/2026 1 ALL = 0.080772515 DKK
Sunday, 08/23/2026 1 ALL = 0.080806197 DKK
Saturday, 08/22/2026 1 ALL = 0.080821485 DKK
Friday, 08/21/2026 1 ALL = 0.08068555 DKK
Tuesday, 08/18/2026 1 ALL = 0.080576802 DKK
Monday, 08/17/2026 1 ALL = 0.08051135 DKK
Sunday, 08/16/2026 1 ALL = 0.080533434 DKK
Saturday, 08/15/2026 1 ALL = 0.080531556 DKK
Real-Time chart of ALL/DKK or (Albanian lek / Danish krone)
Albanian lek to Danish krone and Danish krone to Albanian lek
ALL DKK ALL DKK
5 ALL = 0.4047 DKK 61.7774 ALL = 5 DKK
10 ALL = 0.8094 DKK 123.5547 ALL = 10 DKK
20 ALL = 1.6187 DKK 247.1094 ALL = 20 DKK
50 ALL = 4.0468 DKK 617.7735 ALL = 50 DKK
100 ALL = 8.0936 DKK 1235.5470 ALL = 100 DKK
300 ALL = 24.2807 DKK 3706.6411 ALL = 300 DKK
500 ALL = 40.4679 DKK 6177.7351 ALL = 500 DKK
1000 ALL = 80.9358 DKK 12355.4702 ALL = 1000 DKK
Currency Converter
ALL